Modify

Opened 5 years ago

Closed 5 years ago

#10578 closed defect (fixed)

left-hand traffic in Jersey

Reported by: Klumbumbus Owned by: team
Priority: normal Milestone: 14.10
Component: Core Version:
Keywords: Cc:

Description

According to wikipedia there is left-hand traffic in Jersey. The JOSM internal database would need an update.

Attachments (0)

Change History (2)

comment:1 Changed 5 years ago by Don-vip

Milestone: 14.10

comment:2 Changed 5 years ago by Don-vip

Resolution: fixed
Status: newclosed

In 7591/josm:

fix #10578 - left-hand traffic in Jersey

Modify Ticket

Change Properties
Set your email in Preferences
Action
as closed The owner will remain team.
as The resolution will be set.
The resolution will be deleted.

Add Comment


E-mail address and name can be saved in the Preferences.

 
Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.