Modify

Opened 9 years ago

Closed 9 years ago

#5196 closed defect (fixed)

Some paths are treated like areas

Reported by: anonymous Owned by: team
Priority: normal Milestone:
Component: Core Version: latest
Keywords: Cc:

Description

A way with tag "piste:difficulty=intermediate" is treated like an area since version 3315.

Attachments (1)

piste.png (4.3 KB) - added by anonymous 9 years ago.
Example in version 3314

Download all attachments as: .zip

Change History (2)

Changed 9 years ago by anonymous

Attachment: piste.png added

Example in version 3314

comment:1 Changed 9 years ago by stoecker

Resolution: fixed
Status: newclosed

(In [3357]) close #5196 - don't draw unclosed piste as area

Modify Ticket

Change Properties
Set your email in Preferences
Action
as closed The owner will remain team.
as The resolution will be set.
The resolution will be deleted.

Add Comment


E-mail address and name can be saved in the Preferences.

 
Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.