Modify ↓
#4865 closed defect (duplicate)
Fehlermeldung durch plugin terracer
Reported by: | anonymous | Owned by: | |
---|---|---|---|
Priority: | normal | Milestone: | |
Component: | Plugin terracer | Version: | |
Keywords: | template_report | Cc: |
Description
What steps will reproduce the problem?
What is the expected result?
What happens instead?
Please provide any additional information below. Attach a screenshot if
possible.
Repository Root: http://josm.openstreetmap.de/svn Build-Date: 2010-03-08 02:32:04 Last Changed Author: Gubaer Revision: 3094 Repository UUID: 0c6e7542-c601-0410-84e7-c038aed88b3b URL: http://josm.openstreetmap.de/svn/trunk Last Changed Date: 2010-03-07 18:48:56 +0100 (Sun, 07 Mar 2010) Last Changed Rev: 3094 Memory Usage: 114 MB / 494 MB (30 MB allocated, but free) Java version: 1.6.0_19, Sun Microsystems Inc., Java HotSpot(TM) Client VM Operating system: Windows XP Dataset consistency test: No problems found Plugins: AddrInterpolation,buildings_tools,openstreetbugs,remotecontrol,terracer,validator,wmsplugin Plugin openstreetbugs Version: 20463 Plugin wmsplugin Version: 20566 Plugin remotecontrol Version: 19946 Plugin buildings_tools Version: 20269 Plugin validator Version: 20155 Plugin AddrInterpolation Version: 19422 Plugin terracer Version: 20084 java.lang.ArrayIndexOutOfBoundsException: 6 at terracer.TerracerAction.findFrontAndBack(TerracerAction.java:335) at terracer.TerracerAction.terraceBuilding(TerracerAction.java:180) at terracer.HouseNumberInpu
Attachments (0)
Change History (3)
comment:1 by , 14 years ago
Component: | Core → Plugin terracer |
---|---|
Owner: | changed from | to
comment:2 by , 13 years ago
Resolution: | → duplicate |
---|---|
Status: | new → closed |
comment:3 by , 13 years ago
Note:
See TracTickets
for help on using tickets.
Closed as duplicate of #5260.