Modify

Opened 2 years ago

Closed 2 years ago

#15100 closed defect (fixed)

Stops not reordered correctly

Reported by: Polyglot Owned by: giackserva
Priority: normal Milestone:
Component: Plugin pt_assistant Version:
Keywords: gsoc_pt_assistant Cc:

Description

The first 3 stops are sorted in reverse. Also it should be stop_position - platform, if both are present.

Attachments (1)

Stops don't sort correctly in route 210.osm.zip (14.7 KB) - added by Polyglot 2 years ago.

Download all attachments as: .zip

Change History (2)

Changed 2 years ago by Polyglot

comment:1 Changed 2 years ago by giackserva

Keywords: gsoc_pt_assistant added
Resolution: fixed
Status: assignedclosed

Modify Ticket

Change Properties
Set your email in Preferences
Action
as closed The owner will remain giackserva.
as The resolution will be set.
The resolution will be deleted.

Add Comment


E-mail address and name can be saved in the Preferences.

 
Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.