Opened 7 years ago

Last modified 7 years ago

#10376 closed defect

fix piste incorrectly displayed as area [patch] — at Initial Version

Reported by: Klumbumbus Owned by: team
Priority: normal Milestone: 14.08
Component: Internal mappaint style Version:
Keywords: Cc:

Description

Closed ways with piste:difficulty=* are displayed as areas also if they are not areas. Example: way/48405645. (The piste goes along the way.)

Here is the fix for this: piste area.diff

Change History (1)

Changed 7 years ago by Klumbumbus

Attachment: fix piste area.diff added
Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.