Modify ↓
#15616 closed defect (fixed)
https://josm.openstreetmap.de/maps is unreadable
Reported by: | hjart | Owned by: | team |
---|---|---|---|
Priority: | critical | Milestone: | |
Component: | External imagery source | Version: | |
Keywords: | Cc: |
Description
Last errors/warnings:
- E: java.io.IOException: Den anmodede webadresse https://josm.openstreetmap.de/maps blev ikke fundet
JOSM Latest currently complains that https://josm.openstreetmap.de/maps can't be found (or perhaps more correctly isn't well formatted).
This means that I can't select the imagery I usually do.
Attachments (0)
Change History (5)
comment:1 by , 6 years ago
comment:2 by , 6 years ago
Component: | Core → External imagery source |
---|---|
Resolution: | → fixed |
Status: | new → closed |
Version: | latest |
Should already have been fixed during one of the wiki maps edits today. Works for me now.
comment:4 by , 6 years ago
Note:
See TracTickets
for help on using tickets.
Ticket #15617 has been marked as a duplicate of this ticket.