Modify

Opened 3 weeks ago

Last modified 6 days ago

#15098 assigned defect

roundabout splitter uses landuse ways

Reported by: Polyglot Owned by: giackserva
Priority: normal Milestone:
Component: Plugin pt_assistant Version:
Keywords: gsoc_pt_assistant Cc:

Description

When splitting a roundabout the route used ways meant for landuse/borders.

Attachments (1)

bus route over landuse ways.zip (105.1 KB) - added by Polyglot 3 weeks ago.

Download all attachments as: .zip

Change History (2)

Changed 3 weeks ago by Polyglot

comment:1 Changed 6 days ago by giackserva

Keywords: gsoc_pt_assistant added

Modify Ticket

Change Properties
Set your email in Preferences
Action
as assigned The owner will remain giackserva.
as The resolution will be set. Next status will be 'closed'.
to The owner will be changed from giackserva to the specified user. Next status will be 'new'.
Next status will be 'needinfo'.The owner will change to Polyglot
as duplicate The resolution will be set to duplicate. Next status will be 'closed'.The specified ticket will be cross-referenced with this ticket

Add Comment


E-mail address and name can be saved in the Preferences.

 
Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.